Licensed to University of Minnesota - Morris
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 09:57 PM
                     UMAC Outdoor Championships - 5/7/2011                     
                            University of MN Morris                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croatt, Megan             SR Minnesota-Mo             12.65Q  2.3  2 
  2 Thelen, Rachel            SO St. Scholast             12.74Q  2.9  1 
  3 Valesano, Maria           FR St. Scholast             12.81q  2.9  1 
  4 Krause, Katlin            SO St. Scholast             12.99q  2.3  2 
  5 Berg, Mariah              SO St. Scholast             13.26q  2.9  1 
  6 Parker, Leah              JR Minnesota-Mo             13.45q  2.3  2 
  7 Hunt, Emily               FR Martin Luthe             13.58q  2.3  2 
  8 Magliano, Theresa         SO St. Scholast             13.78q  2.9  1 
  9 Nuckles, Gabrielle        FR North Centra             14.21   2.3  2 
  9 Gellerman, Andrea         FR Minnesota-Mo             14.21   2.9  1 
 11 Kruger, Karah             SO Northwestern             15.06   2.9  1 
 12 Vin Zant, Julia           JR North Centra             16.73   2.3  2 
 13 Raether, Laurel           FR Martin Luthe             21.49   2.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Croatt, Megan             SR Minnesota-Mo             12.55   2.3 
  2 Valesano, Maria           FR St. Scholast             12.70   2.3 
  3 Thelen, Rachel            SO St. Scholast             12.73   2.3 
  4 Krause, Katlin            SO St. Scholast             12.95   2.3 
  5 Parker, Leah              JR Minnesota-Mo             13.20   2.3 
  6 Berg, Mariah              SO St. Scholast             13.30   2.3 
  7 Hunt, Emily               FR Martin Luthe             13.58   2.3 
  8 Magliano, Theresa         SO St. Scholast             13.70   2.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Croatt, Megan             SR Minnesota-Mo             26.00   NWI  2 
  2 Hester, Alyssa            SO Northwestern             27.18   NWI  2 
  3 Gombold, Kaylee           FR St. Scholast             27.39   NWI  2 
  4 Berg, Mariah              SO St. Scholast             27.44   NWI  2 
  5 Mueller, Katherine        JR St. Scholast             27.53   NWI  2 
  6 Valesano, Maria           FR St. Scholast             27.72   NWI  2 
  7 Walrath, Katie            JR St. Scholast             27.84   NWI  2 
  8 Vaughan, Caitlin          SO St. Scholast             27.90   NWI  1 
  9 Peterson, Anna            FR Minnesota-Mo             27.99   NWI  2 
 10 Carter, Danielle          FR St. Scholast             28.21   NWI  1 
 11 Diedrich, Christa         FR St. Scholast             28.31   NWI  1 
 12 Henslin, Emily            SR Northwestern             28.60   NWI  1 
 13 Nuckles, Gabrielle        FR North Centra             29.29   NWI  1 
 14 Vin Zant, Julia           JR North Centra             35.45   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Hallie            SO St. Scholast           1:00.36  
  2 Hester, Alyssa            SO Northwestern           1:00.61  
  3 Mueller, Katherine        JR St. Scholast           1:01.04  
  4 Hughes, Nicole            JR St. Scholast           1:01.95  
  5 Peterson, Anna            FR Minnesota-Mo           1:02.75  
  6 Proulx, Kaitlyn           FR St. Scholast           1:06.65  
  7 Vaughan, Caitlin          SO St. Scholast           1:07.05  
  8 Ross, Katherine           SO Martin Luthe           1:28.33  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nicole            JR St. Scholast           2:20.59   2 
  2 Keller, Linda             SO Minnesota-Mo           2:21.28   2 
  3 Mead, Catherine           SO North Centra           2:22.50   2 
  4 Adams, Bre                FR St. Scholast           2:22.87   2 
  5 Gustafson, Stacey         SO St. Scholast           2:35.0h   2 
  6 Wong, Sammy               FR Northwestern           2:39.87   1 
  7 Kirchner, Bri             FR Northwestern           2:41.76   2 
  8 Reiff, Jennifter          SR Martin Luthe           2:42.12   1 
  9 Loersch, Elizabeth        FR Martin Luthe           2:46.19   1 
 10 Smith, Meghan             SO North Centra           2:46.63   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Linda             SO Minnesota-Mo           4:47.76  
  2 Mead, Catherine           SO North Centra           4:55.67  
  3 Kempenich, Melissa        SO St. Scholast           5:02.57  
  4 Ewing, Kristina           SO St. Scholast           5:17.81  
  5 Miltich, Gemma            JR Minnesota-Mo           5:19.59  
  6 Kloek, Melissa            SR Minnesota-Mo           5:21.07  
  7 Gustafson, Stacey         SO St. Scholast           5:25.33  
  8 Johnson, Chelsea          FR St. Scholast           5:27.57  
  9 Wong, Sammy               FR Northwestern           5:30.04  
 10 Gehrig, Maddy             FR Minnesota-Mo           5:33.97  
 11 Beattie, Alicia           FR Minnesota-Mo           5:38.03  
 12 Irey, Emily               FR Minnesota-Mo           5:38.44  
 13 Jeffery, Anne             FR Martin Luthe           6:32.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kempenich, Melissa        SO St. Scholast          19:12.27  
  2 Ewing, Kristina           SO St. Scholast          20:28.28  
  3 Smidt, Sonja              JR Minnesota-Mo          20:57.55  
  4 Montanez, Cristina        JR Minnesota-Mo          21:06.71  
  5 Bonham, Julie             FR Minnesota-Mo          21:48.70  
  6 Gair, Anne                FR Minnesota-Mo          22:54.52  
  7 Walther, Amanda           SO Martin Luthe          24:04.39  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Temte, Alyssa             FR Northwestern             15.71   4.6 
  2 Durovec, Brea             FR St. Scholast             15.78   4.6 
  3 Denler, Melissa           FR Minnesota-Mo             16.43   4.6 
  4 Hein, Rachel              SO Martin Luthe             16.80   4.6 
  5 Carter, Danielle          FR St. Scholast             17.33   4.6 
  6 Johnson, Melissa          JR Minnesota-Mo             17.35   4.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durovec, Brea             FR St. Scholast           1:08.31  
  2 Johnson, Shelbie          SO St. Scholast           1:09.24  
  3 Denler, Melissa           FR Minnesota-Mo           1:11.08  
  4 Hein, Rachel              SO Martin Luthe           1:21.84  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Christine        FR Minnesota-Mo          13:58.73  
  2 Schneiderman, Debbie      SR Minnesota-Mo          14:13.26  
  3 Donovan, Molly            FR Minnesota-Mo          14:30.44  
  4 Walther, Amanda           SO Martin Luthe          14:31.67  
  5 Campbell, Kate            SO Minnesota-Mo          15:10.65  
 -- Dunning, Emily            SR St. Scholast               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Scholastica                                       50.09  
     1) Krause, Katlin SO               2) Walrath, Katie JR              
     3) Thelen, Rachel SO               4) Valesano, Maria FR             
  2 Minnesota-Morris                                      52.59  
     1) Parker, Leah JR                 2) Peterson, Anna FR              
     3) Gellerman, Andrea FR            4) Denler, Melissa FR             
  3 Northwestern (Minn.)                                  53.50  
     1) Temte, Alyssa FR                2) Henslin, Emily SR              
     3) Hester, Alyssa SO               4) Peters, Marie SO               
  4 Martin Luther                                         55.39  
     1) Kelly, Erin FR                  2) Jeffery, Anne FR               
     3) Hein, Rachel SO                 4) Hunt, Emily FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Scholastica                                     4:07.09  
     1) Miller, Hallie SO               2) Hughes, Nicole JR              
     3) Gombold, Kaylee FR              4) Mueller, Katherine JR          
  2 Minnesota-Morris                                    4:13.79  
     1) Peterson, Anna FR               2) Miltich, Gemma JR              
     3) Croatt, Megan SR                4) Keller, Linda SO               
  3 Northwestern (Minn.)                                4:30.05  
     1) Hester, Alyssa SO               2) Henslin, Emily SR              
     3) Hall, Whitney SR                4) Peters, Marie SO               
  4 Martin Luther                                       4:39.43  
     1) Hein, Rachel SO                 2) Reiff, Jennifter SR            
     3) Loersch, Elizabeth FR           4) Kelly, Erin FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Scholastica                                    10:15.09  
     1) Miller, Hallie SO               2) Johnson, Chelsea FR            
     3) Adams, Bre FR                   4) Gustafson, Stacey SO           
  2 Minnesota-Morris                                   11:38.27  
     1) Irey, Emily FR                  2) Gehrig, Maddy FR               
     3) Kloek, Melissa SR               4) Miltich, Gemma JR              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimm, Katie               SR St. Scholast             1.51m  
  2 Kelly, Erin               FR Martin Luthe             1.46m  
  3 Lohn, Bre                 SO St. Scholast             1.41m  
 -- Hall, Whitney             SR Northwestern                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thelen, Rachel            SO St. Scholast             3.07m  
  2 Parker, Leah              JR Minnesota-Mo            J3.07m  
  3 Krause, Katlin            SO St. Scholast             2.92m  
  4 Peters, Marie             SO Northwestern             2.77m  
 -- Bair, Maggie              FR St. Scholast                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diedrich, Christa         FR St. Scholast             4.88mq  3.7 
  2 Parker, Leah              JR Minnesota-Mo             4.87mq  2.5 
  3 Berg, Mariah              SO St. Scholast             4.82mq  3.5 
  4 Eckman, Erin              SO St. Scholast             4.51mq  3.2 
  5 Proulx, Kaitlyn           FR St. Scholast             4.17mq  1.9 
  6 Englebrecht, Rebecca      FR Martin Luthe             3.90mq  2.5 
  7 Hall, Whitney             SR Northwestern             3.87mq  2.6 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berg, Mariah              SO St. Scholast             5.13m   3.3 
  2 Parker, Leah              JR Minnesota-Mo             4.99m   2.2 
  3 Diedrich, Christa         FR St. Scholast             4.88m   3.7 
  4 Eckman, Erin              SO St. Scholast             4.51m   3.2 
  5 Englebrecht, Rebecca      FR Martin Luthe             4.44m   1.2 
  6 Proulx, Kaitlyn           FR St. Scholast             4.24m   1.4 
  7 Hall, Whitney             SR Northwestern             3.94m   0.5 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Rachel            SO St. Scholast            11.40mq  2.5 
  2 Temte, Alyssa             FR Northwestern            10.20mq  3.2 
  3 Eckman, Erin              SO St. Scholast            10.14mq  3.0 
  4 Diedrich, Christa         FR St. Scholast            10.08mq  2.2 
  5 Proulx, Kaitlyn           FR St. Scholast             9.46mq  2.3 
  6 Roy, Hannah               SO St. Scholast             9.42mq  3.3 
  7 Magliano, Theresa         SO St. Scholast             9.23mq  3.3 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Rachel            SO St. Scholast            11.50m   3.0 
  2 Diedrich, Christa         FR St. Scholast            10.25m   2.1 
  3 Temte, Alyssa             FR Northwestern            10.20m   3.2 
  4 Eckman, Erin              SO St. Scholast            10.14m   3.0 
  5 Magliano, Theresa         SO St. Scholast             9.80m   2.4 
  6 Roy, Hannah               SO St. Scholast             9.56m   2.0 
  7 Proulx, Kaitlyn           FR St. Scholast             9.46m   2.3 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huberty, Becky            FR St. Scholast            13.06mq 
  2 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            11.46mq 
  3 Menze, Brittnie           FR St. Scholast            11.39mq 
  4 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            10.93mq 
  5 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            10.87mq 
  6 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            10.75mq 
  7 Jakobek, Becky            FR Minnesota-Mo            10.72mq 
  8 Meyers, Alyssa            SO Martin Luthe            10.60mq 
  9 Wiitala, Alyssa           JR Northwestern            10.38m  
 10 Kamps, Heather            FR Minnesota-Mo            10.21m  
 11 Murry, Elizabeth          SO Martin Luthe             9.62m  
 12 Loersch, Elizabeth        FR Martin Luthe             9.61m  
 13 Vantries, Katia           SO Minnesota-Mo             9.58m  
 14 King, Caiti               SO North Centra             8.12m  
 15 Roth, Brenda              SR Northwestern             7.93m  
 16 Dolge, Kesley             FR Northwestern             6.72m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huberty, Becky            FR St. Scholast            13.06m  
  2 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            11.46m  
  3 Menze, Brittnie           FR St. Scholast            11.39m  
  4 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            11.24m  
  5 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            10.93m  
  6 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            10.75m  
  7 Jakobek, Becky            FR Minnesota-Mo            10.72m  
  8 Meyers, Alyssa            SO Martin Luthe            10.60m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walrath, Katie            JR St. Scholast            38.98mq 
  2 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            33.92mq 
  3 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            31.11mq 
  4 Hosie, Amber              FR Minnesota-Mo            30.49mq 
  5 Meyers, Alyssa            SO Martin Luthe            29.82mq 
  6 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            29.79mq 
  7 Clark, Kaylie             FR Minnesota-Mo            28.93mq 
  8 Murry, Elizabeth          SO Martin Luthe            28.56mq 
  9 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            28.55m  
 10 Vantries, Katia           SO Minnesota-Mo            28.52m  
 11 Huberty, Becky            FR St. Scholast            27.51m  
 12 Bishop, Rachael           SO Northwestern            26.51m  
 12 Kamps, Heather            FR Minnesota-Mo            26.51m  
 14 Menze, Brittnie           FR St. Scholast            26.03m  
 15 Jakobek, Becky            FR Minnesota-Mo            25.71m  
 16 King, Caiti               SO North Centra            24.37m  
 17 Roth, Brenda              SR Northwestern            24.27m  
 18 Hyde, Kahsha              FR Minnesota-Mo            19.19m  
 19 Dolge, Kesley             FR Northwestern            15.47m  
 20 Fenske, Bailey            FR Martin Luthe            12.89m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walrath, Katie            JR St. Scholast            38.98m  
  2 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            36.92m  
  3 Meyers, Alyssa            SO Martin Luthe            31.12m  
  4 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            31.11m  
  5 Hosie, Amber              FR Minnesota-Mo            30.49m  
  6 Clark, Kaylie             FR Minnesota-Mo            29.80m  
  7 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            29.79m  
  8 Murry, Elizabeth          SO Martin Luthe            28.56m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            42.31mq 
  2 Menze, Brittnie           FR St. Scholast            39.18mq 
  3 Huberty, Becky            FR St. Scholast            38.90mq 
  4 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            38.30mq 
  5 Aaseth, Sarah             SO St. Scholast            38.22mq 
  6 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            38.05mq 
  7 Vantries, Katia           SO Minnesota-Mo            34.22mq 
  8 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            33.79mq 
  9 Hosie, Amber              FR Minnesota-Mo            33.08m  
 10 Wiitala, Alyssa           JR Northwestern            32.63m  
 11 Clark, Kaylie             FR Minnesota-Mo            32.32m  
 12 Bishop, Rachael           SO Northwestern            31.24m  
 13 Roth, Brenda              SR Northwestern            29.80m  
 14 Hyde, Kahsha              FR Minnesota-Mo            29.27m  
 15 Jakobek, Becky            FR Minnesota-Mo            27.31m  
 16 Dolge, Kesley             FR Northwestern            20.22m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seeley, Alec              JR St. Scholast            42.31m  
  2 Huberty, Becky            FR St. Scholast            39.62m  
  3 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            39.47m  
  4 Menze, Brittnie           FR St. Scholast            39.18m  
  5 Aaseth, Sarah             SO St. Scholast            38.22m  
  6 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            38.05m  
  7 Vantries, Katia           SO Minnesota-Mo            34.79m  
  8 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            33.79m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Kaylie             FR Minnesota-Mo            37.67mq 
  2 Miller, Rachel            SO St. Scholast            32.89mq 
  3 Walrath, Katie            JR St. Scholast            31.47mq 
  4 Lohn, Bre                 SO St. Scholast            26.55mq 
  5 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            25.50mq 
  6 Murry, Elizabeth          SO Martin Luthe            25.36mq 
  7 Hosie, Amber              FR Minnesota-Mo            25.34mq 
  8 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            24.30mq 
  9 Jakobek, Becky            FR Minnesota-Mo            24.17m  
 10 Roy, Hannah               SO St. Scholast            22.50m  
 11 Nelson, Kat               SO Minnesota-Mo            22.42m  
 12 Hein, Rachel              SO Martin Luthe            22.39m  
 13 King, Caiti               SO North Centra            20.52m  
 14 Kamps, Heather            FR Minnesota-Mo            19.85m  
 15 Fenske, Bailey            FR Martin Luthe            14.68m  
 -- Aaseth, Sarah             SO St. Scholast                ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Kaylie             FR Minnesota-Mo            37.67m  
  2 Miller, Rachel            SO St. Scholast            35.98m  
  3 Walrath, Katie            JR St. Scholast            31.47m  
  4 Lohn, Bre                 SO St. Scholast            27.49m  
  5 Sylvester, Ally           SR Minnesota-Mo            27.14m  
  6 Murry, Elizabeth          SO Martin Luthe            25.36m  
  7 Hosie, Amber              FR Minnesota-Mo            25.34m  
  8 Erickson, Sara            SR Minnesota-Mo            24.30m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dower, Leandro            SO Minnesota-Mo             11.18Q  3.8  2 
  2 Gramenz, Todd             JR Minnesota-Mo             11.22Q  2.4  1 
  3 Burroughs, Andrew         SO Minnesota-Mo             11.29q  2.4  1 
  4 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast             11.31q  2.4  1 
  5 Miller, Zeke              SO Minnesota-Mo             11.38q  3.8  2 
  6 Griffin, Addisson         JR St. Scholast             11.50q  3.8  2 
  7 Guentzel, Ryan            FR St. Scholast             11.58q  3.8  2 
  8 Dennard, Rahnee           SR Northwestern             11.60q  3.8  2 
  9 Noyes, Lane               FR St. Scholast             11.73   3.8  2 
 10 Belger, Todd              JR St. Scholast             11.92   2.4  1 
 11 Waldschmidt, Mark         SO Martin Luthe             12.05   2.4  1 
 12 Threadgill, Zach          FR Minnesota-Mo             12.54   3.8  2 
 -- Ohlin, Joe                JR St. Scholast               DNF   2.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gramenz, Todd             JR Minnesota-Mo             10.92   2.5 
  2 Dower, Leandro            SO Minnesota-Mo            J10.92   2.5 
  3 Burroughs, Andrew         SO Minnesota-Mo             11.20   2.5 
  4 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast             11.33   2.5 
  5 Griffin, Addisson         JR St. Scholast             11.38   2.5 
  6 Miller, Zeke              SO Minnesota-Mo             11.39   2.5 
  7 Dennard, Rahnee           SR Northwestern             11.61   2.5 
  8 Guentzel, Ryan            FR St. Scholast             11.72   2.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dower, Leandro            SO Minnesota-Mo             22.06   NWI  2 
  2 Gramenz, Todd             JR Minnesota-Mo             22.47   NWI  2 
  3 Burroughs, Andrew         SO Minnesota-Mo             22.67   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Zach               JR Minnesota-Mo             22.83   NWI  2 
  5 Milon, Sherome            FR St. Scholast             23.01   NWI  2 
  6 Guentzel, Ryan            FR St. Scholast             23.08   NWI  2 
  7 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast             23.58   NWI  1 
  8 Warren, Anthony           FR St. Scholast             24.29   NWI  1 
  9 Dennard, Rahnee           SR Northwestern             24.48   NWI  2 
 10 Noyes, Lane               FR St. Scholast             24.53   NWI  1 
 11 Eisenmann, Evan           SO Martin Luthe             24.60   NWI  1 
 12 Belger, Todd              JR St. Scholast             24.67   NWI  1 
 13 Graham, Erik              FR St. Scholast             24.95   NWI  1 
 14 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern             25.18   NWI  2 
 15 Stewart, Ian              SR Northwestern             25.95   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               JR Minnesota-Mo             49.79   2 
  2 Fritz, Grant              SO Northwestern             50.22   2 
  3 Wanner, Nick              FR St. Scholast             52.45   1 
  4 Moulton, Luke             JR Northwestern             53.27   2 
  5 Hanson, Justin            SO St. Scholast             53.80   1 
  6 Graham, Erik              FR St. Scholast             53.88   1 
  7 Warren, Anthony           FR St. Scholast             53.92   2 
  8 Guentzel, Ryan            FR St. Scholast             54.89   2 
  9 Haider, Kurtis            FR Minnesota-Mo             55.06   2 
 10 Schield, Ben              JR Minnesota-Mo             57.12   1 
 11 Larson, Alan              SR St. Scholast             57.91   2 
 12 Jordan, Nick              SO North Centra             58.51   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rehmann, Andrew           SR Minnesota-Mo           1:55.13   2 
  2 Toso, Luke                SR Minnesota-Mo           1:55.97   1 
  3 Birner, Ben               FR Martin Luthe           1:59.78   2 
  4 Birnstengel, Andrew       JR Minnesota-Mo           2:02.57   2 
  5 Hein, Owen                JR North Centra           2:02.97   2 
  6 Dunfee, Kelin             SO St. Scholast           2:04.38   2 
  7 Peterson, Joseph          JR Northwestern           2:04.95   2 
  8 Winkelman, Jeff           SR North Centra           2:06.94   2 
  9 Wanner, Nick              FR St. Scholast           2:08.08   2 
 10 Oie, Aaron                SO Northwestern           2:09.00   1 
 11 Johns, Tony               JR North Centra           2:10.72   1 
 12 Rotich, Kevin             FR Northwestern           2:11.43   1 
 13 Ellison, Matt             JR Minnesota-Mo           2:12.46   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toso, Luke                SR Minnesota-Mo           4:08.51  
  2 Winkelman, Jeff           SR North Centra           4:10.78  
  3 Loersch, Nathan           SR Martin Luthe           4:12.52  
  4 Mangan, Nick              SR St. Scholast           4:16.82  
  5 Dunfee, Kelin             SO St. Scholast           4:18.61  
  6 Ellison, Matt             JR Minnesota-Mo           4:20.34  
  7 Schlager, Derek           SO Northwestern           4:21.08  
  8 Hein, Owen                JR North Centra           4:21.83  
  9 White, Anthony            FR Minnesota-Mo           4:39.12  
 10 Johns, Tony               JR North Centra           4:41.62  
 11 Rotich, Kevin             FR Northwestern           4:43.07  
 12 Carlson, Ben              SO St. Scholast           4:47.34  
 13 Farah, Mohamed            SO Minnesota-Mo           4:54.27  
 14 Muchow, Austin            SO North Centra           4:57.23  
 15 Kollmann, Adam            SR St. Scholast           5:02.04  
 16 Nocella, Michael          SR Martin Luthe           5:16.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Nick              SR St. Scholast          15:59.18  
  2 Miller, Josiah            FR North Centra          16:10.78  
  3 Toso, Luke                SR Minnesota-Mo          16:35.72  
  4 Schubert, Ethan           FR St. Scholast          16:48.09  
  5 Philbrick, Ian            SR Minnesota-Mo          16:53.99  
  6 Abraham, Charles          FR Minnesota-Mo          16:58.21  
  7 Nelson, Evan              SO Northwestern          16:58.98  
  8 Gifford, Jacob            JR Northwestern          17:02.52  
  9 Bigaouette, Pat           JR St. Scholast          17:11.69  
 10 Bye, Tony                 JR St. Scholast          18:15.28  
 11 Rogalla, Denver           JR Minnesota-Mo          18:24.48  
 12 Schomer, Brett            FR Martin Luthe          20:30.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanson, Justin            SO St. Scholast             15.62   2.1 
  2 DeRoeck, Ryan             FR Minnesota-Mo             15.73   2.1 
  3 Harder, Nathan            FR Minnesota-Mo             15.80   2.1 
  4 Ajibewa, Tiwa             FR Minnesota-Mo             16.45   2.1 
  5 Griffin, Addisson         JR St. Scholast             16.48   2.1 
  6 Chastan-Davis, Terrance   FR Minnesota-Mo             17.83   2.1 
  7 Ball, Braxton             FR St. Scholast             17.96   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Justin            SO St. Scholast             56.33  
  2 DeRoeck, Ryan             FR Minnesota-Mo             57.49  
  3 Ajibewa, Tiwa             FR Minnesota-Mo             58.61  
  4 Harder, Nathan            FR Minnesota-Mo             59.25  
  5 Anderson, Ben             JR Northwestern             59.33  
  6 Chastan-Davis, Terrance   FR Minnesota-Mo           1:00.76  
  7 Griffin, Addisson         JR St. Scholast           1:02.43  
  8 Ball, Braxton             FR St. Scholast           1:03.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigaouette, Pat           JR St. Scholast          10:30.14  
  2 Schumacher, Greg          JR Minnesota-Mo          10:41.44  
  3 Bye, Tony                 JR St. Scholast          10:44.77  
  4 Kollmann, Adam            SR St. Scholast          10:47.38  
  5 Linn, Jimmy               JR St. Scholast          10:50.77  
  6 Oie, Aaron                SO Northwestern          10:50.97  
  7 Unger, Mike               SO Minnesota-Mo          11:48.67  
  8 Blankenfeld, Bryce        FR Minnesota-Mo          12:04.98  
  9 Billett, Kyle             FR Minnesota-Mo          12:56.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Morris                                      42.77  
     1) Gramenz, Todd JR                2) Miller, Zeke SO                
     3) Burroughs, Andrew SO            4) Dower, Leandro SO              
  2 St. Scholastica                                       43.62  
     1) Jensen, Jake FR                 2) Milon, Sherome FR              
     3) Griffin, Addisson JR            4) Noyes, Lane FR                 
  3 Northwestern (Minn.)                                  45.45  
     1) Dennard, Rahnee SR              2) Fritz, Grant SO                
     3) Moulton, Luke JR                4) Anderson, Ben JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Morris                                    3:27.60  
     1) Birnstengel, Andrew JR          2) Rehmann, Andrew SR             
     3) Dower, Leandro SO               4) Smith, Zach JR                 
  2 Northwestern (Minn.)                                3:30.20  
     1) Fritz, Grant SO                 2) Anderson, Ben JR               
     3) Peterson, Joseph JR             4) Moulton, Luke JR               
  3 Martin Luther                                       3:35.58  
     1) Eisenmann, Evan SO              2) Pfarr, Jarrod FR               
     3) Birner, Ben FR                  4) Loersch, Nathan SR             
  4 St. Scholastica                                     3:37.43  
     1) Hanson, Justin SO               2) Graham, Erik FR                
     3) Linn, Jimmy JR                  4) Dunfee, Kelin SO               
  5 North Central (Minn.)                               3:44.46  
     1) Hein, Owen JR                   2) Johns, Tony JR                 
     3) Jordan, Nick SO                 4) Winkelman, Jeff SR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwestern (Minn.)                                8:15.37  
     1) Oie, Aaron SO                   2) Schlager, Derek SO             
     3) Peterson, Joseph JR             4) Moulton, Luke JR               
  2 Minnesota-Morris                                    8:18.40  
     1) Farah, Mohamed SO               2) White, Anthony FR              
     3) Birnstengel, Andrew JR          4) Rehmann, Andrew SR             
  3 North Central (Minn.)                               8:30.60  
     1) Miller, Josiah FR               2) Johns, Tony JR                 
     3) Muchow, Austin SO               4) Hein, Owen JR                  
  4 St. Scholastica                                     9:09.17  
     1) Carlson, Ben SO                 2) Schubert, Ethan FR             
     3) Gross, Glen SR                  4) Larson, Alan SR                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRoeck, Ryan             FR Minnesota-Mo             1.91m  
  2 Waldschmidt, Mark         SO Martin Luthe            J1.91m  
  3 Visina, Zach              FR St. Scholast            J1.91m  
  4 Farber, Alex              SR North Centra             1.76m  
  4 Stewart, Ian              SR Northwestern             1.76m  
  4 Marcella, Aaron           SO St. Scholast             1.76m  
  7 Miller, Zeke              SO Minnesota-Mo             1.71m  
  8 Harder, Nathan            FR Minnesota-Mo             1.66m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Luke            SO St. Scholast             3.86m  
  2 Ambuehl, Travis           FR St. Scholast             3.71m  
  3 Liebenow, Jason           JR Martin Luthe             3.56m  
  3 Haider, Kurtis            FR Minnesota-Mo             3.56m  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farber, Alex              SR North Centra             6.70mq  1.3 
  2 Milon, Sherome            FR St. Scholast             6.35mq  2.3 
  3 Visto, Billy              SR Minnesota-Mo             6.31mq  2.7 
  4 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast             6.01mq  1.5 
  5 Pfarr, Jarrod             FR Martin Luthe             5.91mq  2.1 
  6 Schield, Ben              JR Minnesota-Mo             5.89mq  2.3 
  7 Hanson, Justin            SO St. Scholast             5.86mq  1.4 
  8 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo             5.83mq  1.9 
  9 Evans, Tony               SR St. Scholast             5.78m   2.5 
 10 Nelson, Erik              FR Minnesota-Mo             5.69m   2.2 
 10 Carlson, Benjamin         FR St. Scholast             5.69m   1.3 
 12 Eisenmann, Evan           SO Martin Luthe             5.59m  +0.0 
 13 Belger, Todd              JR St. Scholast             5.54m   2.2 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Farber, Alex              SR North Centra             6.70m   1.3 
  2 Milon, Sherome            FR St. Scholast             6.41m   1.7 
  3 Visto, Billy              SR Minnesota-Mo             6.31m   2.7 
  4 Pfarr, Jarrod             FR Martin Luthe             6.17m   2.7 
  5 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast             6.01m   1.5 
  6 Hanson, Justin            SO St. Scholast             5.94m   2.5 
  7 Schield, Ben              JR Minnesota-Mo             5.93m   3.2 
  8 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo             5.83m   1.9 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visto, Billy              SR Minnesota-Mo            13.76mq  4.0 
  2 Drinkwine, Peter          SO St. Scholast            13.13mq  2.6 
  3 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast            12.64mq  1.2 
  4 Schield, Ben              JR Minnesota-Mo            12.32mq  2.8 
  5 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo            12.30mq  3.2 
  6 Karlsrud, Ian             FR Minnesota-Mo            12.15mq  1.7 
  7 Carlson, Benjamin         FR St. Scholast            12.06mq  3.0 
  8 Pfarr, Jarrod             FR Martin Luthe            11.99mq  3.0 
 -- Stewart, Ian              SR Northwestern                ND   NWI 
 -- Belger, Todd              JR St. Scholast                ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Visto, Billy              SR Minnesota-Mo            14.20m   2.5 
  2 Drinkwine, Peter          SO St. Scholast            13.56m   2.5 
  3 Jensen, Jake              FR St. Scholast            12.64m   1.2 
  4 Schield, Ben              JR Minnesota-Mo            12.58m   2.4 
  5 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo            12.46m   2.4 
  6 Karlsrud, Ian             FR Minnesota-Mo            12.33m   3.6 
  7 Pfarr, Jarrod             FR Martin Luthe            12.23m   2.4 
  8 Carlson, Benjamin         FR St. Scholast            12.06m   3.0 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            14.03mq 
  2 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            13.63mq 
  3 Walters, Nate             SO Minnesota-Mo            12.58mq 
  4 Loescher, Andrew          SO Martin Luthe            12.50mq 
  5 Howard, John              JR St. Scholast            12.48mq 
  6 Ditsworth, Josh           SR St. Scholast            12.35mq 
  7 Mann, Justin              FR St. Scholast            12.17mq 
  8 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            11.78mq 
  9 Fortunato, Evan           SO North Centra            11.04m  
 10 Marsh, Michael            JR Martin Luthe            10.14m  
 11 Herr, Ryan                FR Minnesota-Mo             8.55m  
 -- Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern                ND  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            14.03m  
  2 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            13.93m  
  3 Howard, John              JR St. Scholast            13.79m  
  4 Loescher, Andrew          SO Martin Luthe            12.70m  
  5 Ditsworth, Josh           SR St. Scholast            12.65m  
  6 Walters, Nate             SO Minnesota-Mo            12.58m  
  7 Mann, Justin              FR St. Scholast            12.38m  
  8 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            11.99m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            41.44mq 
  2 Howard, John              JR St. Scholast            40.13mq 
  3 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            39.90mq 
  4 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            39.71mq 
  5 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            36.85mq 
  6 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            35.93mq 
  7 Fortunato, Evan           SO North Centra            34.11mq 
  8 Loescher, Philip          SO Martin Luthe            32.23mq 
  9 Doran, Christopher        FR St. Scholast            31.46m  
 10 Marsh, Michael            JR Martin Luthe            29.43m  
 11 Walters, Nate             SO Minnesota-Mo            28.71m  
 12 Valle, Drew               FR St. Scholast            27.95m  
 13 Moore, Brian              SR Minnesota-Mo            26.11m  
 14 Herr, Ryan                FR Minnesota-Mo            15.64m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            41.44m  
  2 Howard, John              JR St. Scholast            41.41m  
  3 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            40.53m  
  4 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            39.90m  
  5 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            38.64m  
  6 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            36.59m  
  7 Fortunato, Evan           SO North Centra            36.50m  
  8 Loescher, Philip          SO Martin Luthe            34.01m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            51.37mq 
  2 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            49.08mq 
  3 Ditsworth, Josh           SR St. Scholast            44.21mq 
  4 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            40.33mq 
  5 Mann, Justin              FR St. Scholast            38.92mq 
  6 Fernow, Charlie           FR St. Scholast            38.66mq 
  7 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            38.05mq 
  8 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            37.92mq 
  9 Walters, Nate             SO Minnesota-Mo            37.35m  
 10 Howard, John              JR St. Scholast            36.66m  
 11 Moore, Brian              SR Minnesota-Mo            23.87m  
 -- Valle, Drew               FR St. Scholast                ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Taylor              JR Northwestern            51.37m  
  2 Lyscio, Tom               JR St. Scholast            49.12m  
  3 Ditsworth, Josh           SR St. Scholast            46.14m  
  4 Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo            42.49m  
  5 Buecksler, Elijah         JR Northwestern            40.95m  
  6 Mann, Justin              FR St. Scholast            39.51m  
  7 Fernow, Charlie           FR St. Scholast            38.66m  
  8 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            38.05m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loescher, Andrew          SO Martin Luthe            56.54mq 
  2 Evans, Tony               SR St. Scholast            48.51mq 
  3 Loescher, Philip          SO Martin Luthe            47.10mq 
  4 Foelske, Micah            SO Martin Luthe            45.85mq 
  5 Dunfee, Kelin             SO St. Scholast            45.40mq 
  6 Karlsrud, Ian             FR Minnesota-Mo            42.43mq 
  7 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo            41.02mq 
  8 Doran, Christopher        FR St. Scholast            40.72mq 
  9 Miller, Zeke              SO Minnesota-Mo            40.28m  
 10 Fortunato, Evan           SO North Centra            36.77m  
 11 Baumgartner, Eric         JR Northwestern            35.53m  
 12 Anderson, Matt            JR Minnesota-Mo            35.27m  
 13 Ball, Braxton             FR St. Scholast            35.24m  
 14 Smith, Kenny              SR St. Scholast            35.22m  
 15 Harder, Nathan            FR Minnesota-Mo            32.73m  
 -- Kettler, Ben              SO Minnesota-Mo                ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Loescher, Andrew          SO Martin Luthe            59.18m  
  2 Evans, Tony               SR St. Scholast            48.51m  
  3 Foelske, Micah            SO Martin Luthe            48.14m  
  4 Loescher, Philip          SO Martin Luthe            47.10m  
  5 Dunfee, Kelin             SO St. Scholast            45.40m  
  6 Karlsrud, Ian             FR Minnesota-Mo            42.43m  
  7 Warnes, Charlie           FR Minnesota-Mo            42.32m  
  8 Doran, Christopher        FR St. Scholast            40.72m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Scholastica            313        2) Minnesota-Morris          174   
    3) Northwestern (Minn.)        49        4) Martin Luther              37   
    5) North Central (Minn.)       14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minnesota-Morris           239        2) St. Scholastica           200.33
    3) Northwestern (Minn.)        69.33     4) Martin Luther              59   
    5) North Central (Minn.)       38.33